Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) - Beijing Hotel

Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) Beijing Ruierwei Hotel is located in the north square of the west railway station.It totally has 241 guestrooms and its properties include dining room, offices and large-scale parking lots. Simultaneously, it has various types of conference rooms, the ping pong room, the business center, hairdressing centre and Kara OK.

BEIJING-HOTEL.CN Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station)

Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) Description:

Beijing Ruierwei Hotel is located in the north square of the west railway station.Totally it has 241 guestrooms and its properties include 1, 800 square meter center dining room, 21, 000 square meters offices, 5, 000 square meters large-scale parking lots. Simultaneously, it has various types of conference rooms, the ping pong room, the business center, hairdressing centre and Kara OK.

Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) Location:

Distance from city center: 7.6km, distance from Beijing railway station: 9.7km, distance from Railway Station, Beijing West:0.2km, distance from Beijing Nanyuan Airport: 18.2km, distance from international exhibition center: 43.2km.

Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) to Important Location:

From hotel to Beijing West Station about 0.32km,
From hotel to Beijing Capital Museum about 1.36km,
From hotel to Grand View Garden about 3.83km,
From hotel to Wukesong Indoor Stadium about 4.13km,
From hotel to Xidan Business Street about 4.43km,
From hotel to Beijing Concert Hall about 4.5km,
From hotel to Zhengyici Peking Opera Theatre about 4.69km,
From hotel to Bejing Zoo & Aquarium about 4.76km,
From hotel to Zhongnanhai about 5.04km,
From hotel to Huguang Peking Opera Theatre about 5.12km,
From hotel to Beijing Exhibition Center about 5.16km,
From hotel to Beijing Planetarium about 5.17km,
From hotel to Beijing North Railway Station or Xizhimen Station about 5.59km,
From hotel to National Museum of China about 5.61km,
From hotel to The Memorial Hall of Chairman Mao about 5.71km,
From hotel to Beijing South Railway Station about 5.89km,
From hotel to Museum of Natural History about 6.11km,
From hotel to Tiananmen Square about 6.31km,
From hotel to Tianqiao Acrobatics Theatre about 6.34km,
From hotel to Beihai Park about 6.37km,
From hotel to Jingshan Park about 6.38km,
From hotel to The Forbidden City about 6.48km,
From hotel to Shichahai Lakes about 7.05km,
From hotel to Temple of Heaven about 7.14km,
From hotel to Hou Hai Bar Street about 7.31km,
From hotel to Bell and Drum Towers about 7.37km,
From hotel to Wangfujing Street about 7.69km,
From hotel to The National Art Museum about 8km,
From hotel to Beijing Railway Station about 8.61km,
From hotel to Temple of Confucius about 8.96km,
From hotel to Yonghe Lamasery (Lama Temple) about 9.27km,
From hotel to Jianguomenwai Street about 9.59km,
From hotel to silk market beijing about 9.85km,
From hotel to Dongyue Taoist Temple about 10.66km,
From hotel to The China World Trade Center about 11.56km,
From hotel to BeiJing NanYuan Airport about 11.62km,
From hotel to Da Du Bar Street about 11.82km,
From hotel to Chaoyang Theatre Acrobatics Show about 12.06km,
From hotel to National Aquatics Center(The Water Cube) about 12.14km,
From hotel to Sanlitun Bar Street about 12.18km,
From hotel to Summer Palace about 12.23km,
From hotel to Dongsi Road about 12.28km,
From hotel to Traditional Chinese Medicine Museum about 12.45km,
From hotel to China International Exhibition Center about 12.5km,
From hotel to The National Stadium(The Bird's Nest) about 12.59km,
From hotel to Yuanmingyuan Old Summer Palace about 12.64km,
From hotel to Beijing National Agricultural Exhibition Centre about 13.84km,
From hotel to Happy Valley Amusement Park about 14.36km,
From hotel to Fragrant Hills Park (Xiangshan Park) about 16.25km,
From hotel to Beijing 798 Art Zone about 17.31km,
From hotel to New China International Exhibition Center(NCIEC) about 27.21km,
From hotel to Beijing Capital International Airport about 30.25km,
From hotel to Ming Tombs about 40.74km,
From hotel to Badaling Great Wall about 57.25km,

Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) Facilities:

Parking Wedding services, Rollaway bed, Banquet Space, Conference, Elevator/Lift, Room service Security guard - 24 Hours, Fitness facilities, Audiovisual equipment, Business Services, Beauty Salon, Parking, Concierge Services, Business Center, Safe-Deposit Box, At Front Desk Travel/Ticketing, Wake Up Service, Internet, Restaurant, Breakfast services

Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) Map:

Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) Room Rate:

Check-in: Check-out: Adults: Childrens: Currency:
Show Calendar Show Calendar
Type of Room Number of "Rooms"
♦ Standard Room 45 USD
♦ Deluxe Single Room 56 USD
♦ Deluxe Suite 106 USD
♦ Deluxe Standard Room 57 USD
♦ Business Big Bed Room 44 USD
♦ Deluxe Single Room no breakfast56 USD
♦ Deluxe Standard Room no breakfast57 USD
♦ Standard Twin Room 45 USD
♦ Family Suite no breakfast60 USD
♦ Family Room 44 USD
♦ Deluxe Suite 106 USD

Check out 12 noon. Unless upon request, the hotel will only keep the reservation till 18:00. Rates may be subject to surcharge during peak periods. Above rate includes service charge. The extra bed is RMB100 per night during.

Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) photos:

Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station)
Search Hotels
China Cities:
Check-In:
Show Calendar
Check-Out:
Show Calendar
Currency:
Adult:
Child:

Beijing Hotels list

China People's Palace,Beijing
4 Star Hotel
Price From 87 USD
Address:
No.1 Zhenwumiao Rd., Xicheng district, Beijing

Sihe Hotel (courtyard), Beijing
3 Star Hotel
Price From 76 USD
Address:
NO.5 Deng Cao Hutong, Dong Si South Street. Dong Cheng Distrit, Beijing 100010. China

Dong Chang An Hotel, Beijing
3 Star Hotel
Price From 51 USD
Address:
No.10 A Jianguomenwai Street, Beijing

Hua Fu International Hotel
3 Star Hotel
Price From 45 USD
Address:
No.53 Donganmen Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing

Radegast Hotel CBD Beijing
5 Star Hotel
Price From 165 USD
Address:
No 15 Guanghua Road Chaoyang District Beijing

Jing lin Hotel
3 Star Hotel
Price From 60 USD
Address:
1B Nanping Dongli, Capital Airport, Chaoyang Zone, Beijing

Beijing Xinyuan Hotel
5 Star Hotel
Price From 97 USD
Address:
No. 6 Shenfangyuan, Haidian district Beijing

Best Western Grandsky Hotel Beijing
3 Star Hotel
Price From 60 USD
Address:
5 Lantingyuan, District A, Tianzhu Airport Industrial Zone Beijing China

Great Hotel, Beijing
3 Star Hotel
Price From 60 USD
Address:
No.1 Zuojiazhuang, Chaoyang District, Beijing

Beijing Yuyang Hotel
4 Star Hotel
Price From 115 USD
Address:
No.18 Xinyuan Xili Street, Chaoyang District, Beijing

Beijing Hotel | About us | Contact us

Copyright© 2008-2017, beijing-hotel.cn China Beijing Hotel Reservation all rights reserved.
We guarantee the best room rate of Beijing hotels and all hotels in China